Aufstellung

1. Mannschaft - Landesliga

BrettNameDWZELO
1Voigt, Gerrit21232142
2Henrich, Holger20872151
3Förster, Andreas21572190
4Adloff, Ralf21032098
5Franke, Lutz21032146
6Leonardi, Karlheinz20102136
7Winter, Markus (MK)20042023
8Jarnuczak, Detlev19631991
9Nielsen, Jörg19701980
10Stelting, Thorsten20882171
11Rehm, Martin1987
12Kirschneck, Erich19771980
13Urban, Ralf-Dieter19302013
14Verweyen, Andreas19321998
15Schubert, Peter1834
16Krüger, Marian17741900
17Böttcher, Alexander1087
18von der Fecht, Jonas1158
Union I

v.l.: Andreas Förster, Gerrit Voigt, Ralf-Dieter Urban, Ralf Adloff, Erich Kirschneck, Lutz Franke, Holger Henrich, Karlheinz Leonardi

2. Mannschaft - Stadtliga A

BrettNameDWZ
1Jung, Thomas2030
2Stelting, Thorsten2088
3Papenbrock, Volker2002
4Rehm, Martin1987
5Nielsen, Jörg1970
6Urban, Ralf-Dieter1930
7Kirschneck, Erich (MK)1977
8Verweyen, Andreas1932
9Hasenbank, Dirk1876
10Vehar, Alfredo1856
Union II

v.l.: Fredi Vehar, Ralf-Dieter Urban, Helmut Schoenenberg, Karlheinz Leonardi, Martin Rehm, Thomas Jung, Roland Gehn, Markus Winter

3. Mannschaft - Bezirksliga B

BrettNameDWZ
1Voigt, Detlev1875
2Schubert, Peter1834
3Schönenberg, Helmut1799
4Feindura, Rene1810
5Krüger, Marian (MK)1774
6Gehn, Roland1787
7Koch, Lothar1758
8Richter, Thomas1749
9Seelbach, Karsten1734
Union III

v.l.: Uwe Börner, Philipp Roselius, Thomas Richter, Jörg Holzhausen, Günter Kaiser, Max Lill, Karsten Seelbach

Union III

v.l.: Max Lill, Philipp Roselius, Rainer Bunge, Thomas Richter, Jörg Holzhausen, Timo Steinhauer

4. Mannschaft - Kreisliga C

BrettNameDWZ
1Trzcielinski, Jens (MK)1758
2Frischmuth, Uwe1673
3Roselius, Philipp1627
4Bernhard, Ralph1622
5Börner, Uwe1651
6Masri, Ayman1590
7Kozlowski, Christian1668
8Freitag, Peter1634
Union IV

v.l.: Wolfgang Lüdemann, Jens Trzcielinski, Andreas Kuhlmann, Oliver Link, Mathias Brorsen, Dirk Hasenbank, Marian Krüger, Markus Winter

5. Mannschaft - 1. Kreisklasse C

BrettNameDWZ
1Lill, Max1569
2Hollinger, Martin1587
3Bunge, Rainer1510
4Kaiser, Günter1456
5Steinhauer, Timo1409
6Brorsen, Mathias1422
7Yasar, Hamit1328
8Ipsen, Beate (MK)1281
9Prenzel, Alexander1360
Union V

v.l.: Beate Ipsen, Jens-Oliver Bock, Harro Hogelücht, Jörg Holzhausen, Günter Kaiser, Martin Hollinger, Alexander Prenzel

6. Mannschaft - 1. Kreisklasse B

BrettNameDWZ
1Zehner, Birte1526
2Rose, Norman1395
3Bermudez Martinez, Armando
4Ramme, Lennart (MK)
5Eren, Engin
6Salinger, Bernhard1100
7Böttcher, Alexander1087
8von der Fecht, Jonas1158
9Popper, Lucas1048
10Rosenkranz, Anton