Aufstellung

1. Mannschaft - Landesliga

BrettNameDWZELO
1Voigt, Gerrit21462134
2Henrich, Holger20702161
3Förster, Andreas21572174
4Adloff, Ralf20992092
5Franke, Lutz20952163
6Leonardi, Karlheinz20052110
7Winter, Markus (MK)20242007
8Jarnuczak, Detlev19631978
9Nielsen, Jörg19701982
10Stelting, Thorsten20882171
11Rehm, Martin1987
12Kirschneck, Erich19771980
13Urban, Ralf-Dieter19051993
14Verweyen, Andreas19321998
15Schubert, Peter1867
16Krüger, Marian17691900
17Böttcher, Alexander1075
18von der Fecht, Jonas1158
Union I

v.l.: Andreas Förster, Gerrit Voigt, Ralf-Dieter Urban, Ralf Adloff, Erich Kirschneck, Lutz Franke, Holger Henrich, Karlheinz Leonardi

2. Mannschaft - Stadtliga A

BrettNameDWZ
1Jung, Thomas2030
2Stelting, Thorsten2088
3Papenbrock, Volker2002
4Rehm, Martin1987
5Nielsen, Jörg1970
6Urban, Ralf-Dieter1905
7Kirschneck, Erich (MK)1977
8Verweyen, Andreas1932
9Hasenbank, Dirk1876
10Vehar, Alfredo1888
11Groß, Matthias1952
Union II

v.l.: Fredi Vehar, Ralf-Dieter Urban, Helmut Schoenenberg, Karlheinz Leonardi, Martin Rehm, Thomas Jung, Roland Gehn, Markus Winter

3. Mannschaft - Bezirksliga B

BrettNameDWZ
1Voigt, Detlev1922
2Obreht, Slobodan1808
3Schubert, Peter1867
4Schönenberg, Helmut1799
5Feindura, Rene1810
6Krüger, Marian (MK)1769
7Gehn, Roland1787
8Koch, Lothar1758
9Seelbach, Karsten1734
Union III

v.l.: Uwe Börner, Philipp Roselius, Thomas Richter, Jörg Holzhausen, Günter Kaiser, Max Lill, Karsten Seelbach

Union III

v.l.: Max Lill, Philipp Roselius, Rainer Bunge, Thomas Richter, Jörg Holzhausen, Timo Steinhauer

4. Mannschaft - Kreisliga C

BrettNameDWZ
1Trzcielinski, Jens (MK)1746
2Richter, Thomas1728
3Frischmuth, Uwe1673
4Roselius, Philipp1676
5Holzhausen, Jörg1614
6Bernhard, Ralph1611
7Börner, Uwe1653
8Masri, Ayman1590
9Kozlowski, Christian1668
Union IV

v.l.: Wolfgang Lüdemann, Jens Trzcielinski, Andreas Kuhlmann, Oliver Link, Mathias Brorsen, Dirk Hasenbank, Marian Krüger, Markus Winter

5. Mannschaft - 1. Kreisklasse C

BrettNameDWZ
1Freitag, Peter1634
2Lill, Max1569
3Hollinger, Martin1587
4Kaiser, Günter1441
5Steinhauer, Timo1443
6Brorsen, Mathias1422
7Yasar, Hamit1374
8Ipsen, Beate (MK)1281
9Prenzel, Alexander1360
Union V

v.l.: Beate Ipsen, Jens-Oliver Bock, Harro Hogelücht, Jörg Holzhausen, Günter Kaiser, Martin Hollinger, Alexander Prenzel

6. Mannschaft - 1. Kreisklasse B

BrettNameDWZ
1Zehner, Birte1526
2Rose, Norman1395
3Ramme, Lennart (MK)1633
4Bermudez Martinez, Armando1829
5Eren, Engin
6Juds, Jan Oliver1446
7Böttcher, Alexander1075
8von der Fecht, Jonas1158
9Popper, Lucas1048
10Rosenkranz, Anton